STV teams: Najaarcompetite 2018

STV 1
6e klas vrijdag

John Gelissen    teamleider
Marc Willems
Nick Groot  

STV 1- Nick-John-Marc

STV 2 -Remco-Jo Ann-Mario-Milo-

STV 3 - Marek-Marnix-Elly-Dirk -Matthijs

 

STV 2 
6e klas vrijdag

Milo Vermeersch   teamleider
Mario de Loor
Jo Ann Kaijser 
Remco Notschaele      

                                                                                                                                                                           

STV 3 
7e klas vrijdag

Elly Wille,   teamleider
Marnix de Smet                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Marek Polak                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Matthijs Wille
Dirk Croes                                                                                                                                                                                     

                                                                                                                                                                                    

 

 

Basisleden (geen competitie)
Senioren
 
Vicky Becude
Willem Poth
Ad Franse
Lenny Dhaenens
Obad Yazbeck
Roy Metsemakers
Ria Gelissen
Ingeborg Vermeersch
Leon Potappel
Clair van de Voorde    

 

Junioren

Aaron Metsemakers
Pepijn de Vries 
Lyra Metsemakers
Joey van den Berge                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               

   

Steunleden
Tonny van Pamelen